Whick emogi is better, the poop emogi, or the unicorn emogi!!

+3 votes
64 views

poop or unicorn. I think a unicorn emogi better. But tell me what you think!!!! Emogi

asked Apr 28, 2017 in Personal by Bunnies are so cute!!!


4 Answers

0 votes
Poop emoji!
answered Apr 28, 2017 by Tyler043007 (55,390 points)
+1 vote

Unicornunicorn

answered Apr 28, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute
edited Apr 28, 2017
I agree I agree I agree I agree I agree!

Then why did you say poop emoji?dolphin-swim

0 votes
I think the unicorn emoji is better because I like unicorns better than poop.
answered Apr 28, 2017 by L (61,310 points)
0 votes
Anything is better then poop so I say unicorn.
answered Apr 28, 2017 by Twilight