Who plays Guitar?

+4 votes
43 views

I do, I just started a few months ago!boogie

asked Apr 28, 2017 in Music Entertainment by -Moonlight- (51,800 points)
Cool wait are you in middle school!? If are my brother does he is 14.


2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Me
answered May 11, 2017 by anonymous
selected May 11, 2017 by -Moonlight-
I play the drums!
0 votes
my brother does
answered May 12, 2017 by anonymous