KidzTalk

What is the luckiest thing that happened to you?

+7 votes
108 views
asked Apr 29, 2017 in Personal by Dolphins are so cute

Tell me down below. This is for the news paper.dolphin-swim

commented Sep 7, 2018 by Ilovedogs10676 (610 points)
Getting my dog named sunny and turning 11 on the 11th


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 29, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)
 
Best answer
Finding my passion for poetry, writing, and art!
0 votes
answered Sep 6, 2018 by AHelper
When either I got a phone, or my crush didn't hate me after my friend like the little squidiot he is, told her. He's not a squidiot. He's a regular squib.
0 votes
answered May 4, 2017 by anonymous
Getting a Xbox 360. WOO HOO!
0 votes
answered Apr 29, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
When I got my two rats? IDK