KidzTalk

Hi,I heard you're a great writer and I would love it if you would join my club.Will you join?

+8 votes
160 views
asked Apr 29, 2017 in Ask Cindy by Vanilla Bean (85,760 points)
It's called the author adventure club.We share stories we write and talk about cool stuff and topics.Hope you join.Thanks

 

-Vanilla Bean
commented May 26, 2017 by Cindy7872 AJ (30,530 points)
I'm sorry I haven't been on recently, but I would love to join! Thanks for asking me, I totally will. I might not be the world's most active member though, I am suffering from a disease right now and I have to go to the hospital every so often.
commented Oct 10, 2017 by DGK hearts
What is it ?????


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 18, 2018 by Snickerdoodles
I want to join your club
+2 votes
answered Apr 30, 2017 by anonymous
Who are you talking about anyone?
commented Apr 30, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (290,230 points)
S/he's is talking to CindyAJ.
commented Apr 30, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,760 points)
I'm asking Cindy