Hi Kidzsearch,

+5 votes
28 views
Why is there a flag button? I'm new to kidzsearch
asked Apr 30, 2017 in Ask KidzSearch by Vanilla Bean (75,360 points)


2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
While we moderate all posts, we still have a flag button so others can let us know if we missed something that you feel does not belong on KIdzTalk. We review all flagged posts.
answered Apr 30, 2017 by kidzsearch (69,950 points)
selected Apr 30, 2017 by Vanilla Bean
0 votes

Hi Vanilla Bean! LOVE your name. tongue_smile

answered Apr 30, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (134,530 points)

a-=DThanks! I love yours too, it's creative and I like the font.:)