What is your favorite emoji?

+9 votes
290 views

You can enter your favorite face emoji and see which one gets the most votes!rock

asked May 3, 2017 in Polls by Skylar


19 Answers

+5 votes

dolphin-swim

answered May 4, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute
+3 votes

I love this emoji!!!

pizza

Pizza!

answered May 4, 2017 by Lighthouse_47

I know right!!!pizza

+5 votes

poopPOOPIE!!!!!!!!!!!!!

answered May 13, 2017 by Kitty
Lol
+4 votes

My favorite emoji is singing

answered May 13, 2017 by L (69,510 points)
+4 votes

 Mine isfox-face

Everyone should love that

 

answered May 14, 2017 by Scallywag

pooprockdroolCool mine areboogie

+3 votes
answered May 15, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (81,900 points)
+4 votes
answered May 16, 2017 by arkzo (367,110 points)
+5 votes

unicorn or rainbow or dove

answered May 18, 2017 by jazzlinny (35,850 points)
+3 votes
answered May 21, 2017 by Breezy moon dancer
+3 votes

These are mine!boogiewhalepoopguitarminecraftfigure

answered Jun 29, 2017 by -Moonlight- (51,980 points)
+4 votes

boogieminecraftfigure

answered Jun 29, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (68,960 points)
+3 votes

My favorites are rockand beteeth_smile

answered Jul 14, 2017 by Awesome star girl 362
+3 votes

fox-faceEVERYONE should love foxes,i do!!!!!!!!

chipmunk-eh And squirrels!!!!

answered Dec 4, 2017 by ILOVEDOGS
Yeah! Once I held a baby fox! It was ADORABLE!
+3 votes

princess

princess

answered Dec 5, 2017 by anonymous
+3 votes

plotting

answered Mar 26 by lypi123 (5,970 points)
+3 votes

I can't believe no one picked this one

omgomg

answered Mar 26 by anonymous
+3 votes

boogie

answered Apr 4 by Pusheen the cat (2,960 points)
+3 votes

boogieboogie

answered Apr 7 by NATHAN (60,110 points)
+4 votes

singing

answered Aug 21 by Autumn (48,480 points)