What is your favorite emoji?

+5 votes
172 views

You can enter your favorite face emoji and see which one gets the most votes!rock

asked May 3, 2017 in Polls by Skylar


15 Answers

+2 votes

dolphin-swim

answered May 4, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute
0 votes

I love this emoji!!!

pizza

Pizza!

answered May 4, 2017 by Lighthouse_47

I know right!!!pizza

+2 votes

poopPOOPIE!!!!!!!!!!!!!

answered May 13, 2017 by Kitty
Lol
+1 vote

My favorite emoji is singing

answered May 13, 2017 by L (58,450 points)
+1 vote

 Mine isfox-face

Everyone should love that

 

answered May 14, 2017 by Scallywag

pooprockdroolCool mine areboogie

+1 vote
answered May 15, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (74,510 points)
+2 votes
answered May 16, 2017 by arKZo (195,090 points)
+3 votes

unicorn or rainbow or dove

answered May 18, 2017 by EmeraldJazzi (29,040 points)
+1 vote
answered May 21, 2017 by Breezy moon dancer
+1 vote

These are mine!boogiewhalepoopguitarminecraftfigure

answered Jun 29, 2017 by FunHeart1010 (17,320 points)
+1 vote

boogieminecraftfigure

answered Jun 29, 2017 by Tyler043007 (51,010 points)
0 votes

My favorites are rockand beteeth_smile

answered Jul 14, 2017 by Awesome star girl 362
0 votes

fox-faceEVERYONE should love foxes,i do!!!!!!!!

chipmunk-eh And squirrels!!!!

answered Dec 4, 2017 by ILOVEDOGS
0 votes

princess

princess

answered Dec 5, 2017 by anonymous
0 votes

T_T

answered May 31 by anonymous (3,530 points)