KidzTalk

does anyone like pewdiepie?

+12 votes
3,158 views
asked Jul 13, 2014 in Other by tdtl1802 (13,760 points)


6 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 11, 2020 by im kanye (373,920 points)
BRO FIIISSSTTTSSSS
+1 vote
answered Feb 11, 2020 by Pumpkin (690,570 points)

No because

  • He is linked with a terrorist attack
  • He posts adult content 
commented Feb 11, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,240 points)
Hes linked with a terrorist attack?
commented Feb 11, 2020 by im kanye (373,920 points)
adult content LOL, every Youtuber in general is like that, even worse.  so he's the most kid friendly lololo
+1 vote
answered Feb 10, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,240 points)
I do
+2 votes
answered Feb 21, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (8,060 points)
YUSH
+3 votes
answered Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (424,800 points)
I like Pewds as a youtuber. i guess i do.
+3 votes
answered Jul 16, 2014 by anonymous
what is pewdiepie even in order to anyone to give you a good answer?
commented Jul 16, 2014 by tdtl1802 (13,760 points)
I was just asking