KidzTalk

What is your favorite star wars character?

+8 votes
147 views
asked May 13, 2017 in Polls by Kitty
1. Han Solo

2. Anakin Skywalker

3. Darth Vader

4. Obi Wan Kenobi

5. Luke Skywalker

6. Princes Lia Organa

7. Qui Gon Jin

8. Darth Maul

9. Darth Sidious

10. Jar Jar Binx

11. Lando Calrissian

12. Boba Fett

13. Jango Fett

14. Jabba the Hutt

15. Other

16 All of the Above


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 17, 2020 by forgxtten_chiLd (51,030 points)
Anakin (when he was 9, so in Episode I)

and Han Solo
0 votes
answered Sep 17, 2020 by Una
Luke skywalker
0 votes
answered Sep 16, 2020 by galaxy galatics

Anakin Skywalker becouse he is CUTE 

+1 vote
answered May 14, 2017 by Brianna
Anikan Skywalker
commented Sep 18, 2020 by Spydragon
BB-8 he’s a lil robot I can’t resist I have a lil LEGO of him and a fome BB-8