KidzTalk

Your favorite chainsmoker song?

+8 votes
234 views
asked May 13, 2017 in Other by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
I really like " something just like this"
commented Jul 13, 2017 by SNAP.#skaslam_2210 (1,810 points)
I like that and don't let me down
commented Apr 21, 2018 by Cbrosnan (250 points)
My Favorite Chainsmoker Song Is Closer


11 Answers

+2 votes
answered Sep 19, 2019 by SewingHedgies101 (5,870 points)
I absolutely love Takeaway
+3 votes
answered Sep 18, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (283,760 points)
Paris, Sick Boy, Roses (ft. Foxes), and Don't Let Me Down (ft Daya). ;)
+2 votes
answered Sep 17, 2019 by im kanye (373,060 points)
I know this is old but I rlly love "Sick Boy" by them :D
+4 votes
answered Oct 30, 2017 by Brianna
closer
+4 votes
answered Oct 29, 2017 by izzy6000

back of your rover

commented Jan 15 by Lemony The Bean (114,690 points)
That is called Closer
+5 votes
answered Oct 1, 2017 by #StarAngel

I like Closer, Don't Let Me Down,& Something Just Like This!!rock

+17 votes
answered Oct 1, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)
"Closer" and "Something Just Like This"
+4 votes
answered Jun 26, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)
Don't let me down and Paris!
+5 votes
answered Jun 25, 2017 by Skye
I like closer
commented Oct 1, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)
Me too
+6 votes
answered May 13, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
I love that song!! I also like 'Roses' and 'Don't let Me Down'
commented May 14, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)

I know, right!a-=D