Who Wanna MINECRAFT club?

+10 votes
84 views
asked May 14, 2017 in Computer Club by Kitty
Every day at 5am central,6am eastern, 4am mountain, and 3am western, (I think) We will go on to HYPIXEL server to play bed wars and other games. so, just wondering ;)  do /p invite JonBrouchoud then I will be notified about you. Also, to get in, type .mc.hypixel.net in multiplayer setting. Ciao!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 27, 2018 by #superthunder577 (260 points)
me
+1 vote
answered May 1, 2018 by dhaworth9308

I join and join the gamer clubomgomga-B)minecraftfigure

+1 vote
answered May 4, 2018 by Hi
I only have a ps3