The Choice of Hope Book Cover by GemHeart

+4 votes
102 views
The Choice of Hope Book Cover; Drawing by GemHeart; Book by Lou & Gem
The Choice of Hope Book Cover; Drawing by GemHeart; Book by Lou & Gem
asked May 15, 2017 in Other by -GEMHeart- (174,080 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
A W E S O M E !!!!
answered May 22, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (136,760 points)
Thx! I used a drawing book to help me, LOL
+10 votes

A M A Z I N G ! ! ! ! !

answered Sep 16, 2017 by Jenny (21,230 points)