KidzTalk

Pics of My Life Part 1

+15 votes
215 views
asked May 15, 2017 in Other by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (162,720 points)


Flowers Galore! 

The Endless Highway

Beautiful River

Trees, Trees, and More Trees!

Kent Falls

Grassy Mountains

Like'em? Watch out for more!



7 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 16, 2020 by JD2005
I love all the photos, Lou! :D
0 votes
answered Jul 15, 2020 by ~Purple~ (32,660 points)
Such pretty photos!
0 votes
answered Jul 15, 2020 by QUEEN
wow R u  really taking those pictures if u r awsome.........
+1 vote
answered May 16, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (76,070 points)
I love the picture "Tree's Tree's and more Tree's"!
commented May 16, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (162,720 points)
My place has A LOT of trees.

And when I say a lot, I mean a lot!
0 votes
answered May 16, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (290,180 points)
These are great, Lou! Where did you take them?
commented May 16, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (162,720 points)
Most of them are from where I live, CT, such as Kent Falls and others were during my vacay to Orlando, Florida, such as the highway one. Thanks!
+3 votes
answered May 16, 2017 by arkzo (424,800 points)
Amazing pictures
0 votes
answered May 15, 2017 by jazzlinny (38,700 points)
Cool!!!