Here's a picture of my Fidget Spinner---Show me yours!

+10 votes
489 views
asked May 16, 2017 in Games / Toys by TylerTheDrummer (72,980 points)
edited May 30, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer



5 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jun 12, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (159,300 points)
selected Jun 13, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer
 
Best answer


I just got mine!!!!

:)

commented Jun 12, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (72,980 points)
WOW that is a cool one!  By the way, I'm typn' this in my Taekwondo Outfit!  Because I'm starting Taekwondo!
commented Jun 14, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (159,300 points)
KOOL! I don't know much bout Taekwondo, but I hope it's fun!!
+3 votes
answered May 16, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)

I do not have a fidget spinner, but I do have a fidget-a-away...!

 

commented May 17, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (72,980 points)
What is that??
commented May 19, 2017 by L (74,570 points)
That is a Chinese Finger Trap. You put one (or both) of your fingers inside and try to release them.
commented Jun 3, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
No, it's not L. You kneed the marble between the fabric. You can't open it!
+3 votes
answered May 19, 2017 by BreezyMoonDancer (5,330 points)
I do not have any fidgets but, I use my friends fidget spinner it is a mini golden one!
+3 votes
answered May 19, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (84,710 points)

image

+4 votes
answered Jun 3, 2017 by arkzo (401,950 points)

My camera doesn't work... but this is what it kinda looks like