KidzTalk

What language are you learning

+26 votes
135 views
asked Jul 20, 2014 in Other by arkzo (424,800 points)
Just curious


4 Answers

+4 votes
answered Sep 24, 2014 by peaceiscool (1,750 points)
 
Best answer
spanish a little. Hola, como estas?
commented Feb 21, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (8,060 points)

Estoy bien, gracias

+1 vote
answered Feb 10, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,200 points)
I can understand Spanish pretty well, and I'm trying to get better at speaking it. I'm also learning German. Hallo, ich heiße Coffee Cake. Die katze trinkt milch. Die kinder spreichen Deutsche.
+1 vote
answered Feb 10, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,240 points)
French and Spanish

I like Spanish better lol but i know more french
+4 votes
answered Feb 21, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (8,060 points)
Japanese