KidzTalk

Pics of My Life Part 2

+12 votes
167 views
asked May 16, 2017 in Pictures and Drawings by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)


Another Highway

Road to Orlando

Lake or River?

Chicago

Cloudy but a Beauty

My Backyard

Atlanta

Chandeliers 

More is coming out!



5 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 15 by QUEEN
wow ur living ur dreams oh and ur really good at photography those pics are awesome
0 votes
answered Jan 23 by Lemony The Bean (102,390 points)
You're a great photographer! I've been trying to get better at that.
0 votes
answered Jan 23 by anonymous
Beautiful!
0 votes
answered May 17, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
Wow! These photos are beautiful
commented May 18, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)
Thanks! These are just random pics I just picked out. I don't even live close to Chicago. :)
commented Jun 14, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,360 points)
Cool!
+1 vote
answered May 16, 2017 by StoneFeet~FlamePaw (520 points)
edited May 17, 2017 by StoneFeet~FlamePaw

Cool! I have gone to Orlando, and Atlanta, so some of those are kinda, vaguely filmilar. And you have a nice backyard!

This is mine!

(There's a little more to the back, where my pool is!)
(There's a little more to the back, where my pool is!)
-GemHeart XD
commented May 18, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)
Kool!
commented Jul 16 by rip
is that gem's old account? aww.