KidzTalk

A Tricky One! Alliteration with K

+6 votes
6,845 views
asked May 17, 2017 in Other by Vanilla Bean (85,760 points)
commented Feb 4, 2020 by upupupup
powesdcerfgvsemrftge4smrfvnqwesdfm4erfmerf
commented Jan 6 by anonymous
uwegfavhbSJZKdxf
commented Feb 12 by hello

what is the alliteration of KNOT?

 

commented Feb 21 by anonymous
what


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 1 by anonymous
Kelly kept Karina's kitten for a day.
+3 votes
answered May 19, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (290,180 points)
Kelly, the kracken koaster is kinda krazy.

(LOL! I just put k's for c's... the Kracken is a Roller Coaster at Universal!)
commented May 19, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,760 points)
lol!
+4 votes
answered May 18, 2017 by L (77,320 points)
Katherine's kittens kick kites.
commented Nov 20, 2020 by rose
make them longer
+3 votes
answered May 18, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute
Kate Kennedy kicked Katie's kite. Katie's kite kept knocking Kate.
commented Mar 1 by anvita
Kelly loves flying kites with her kitten.
+4 votes
answered May 18, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (162,720 points)
Karina kept Kelly's kite.