Where can you find fidget spinners.

+5 votes
212 views
asked May 19, 2017 in Other by Lonna43


3 Answers

0 votes

I have seen that at 7-Eleven and Shell gas stations. Shopping mall. Walmart. You can also buy them online for as little as $2, but some of the better ones that spin for a very long time can be a lot more expensive.

 

Image result for fidget spinner

answered May 19, 2017 by whizkid (62,140 points)
0 votes
Amazon.
answered May 19, 2017 by L (69,510 points)
+2 votes
You can type up "fidget spinner" on google then go to the shopping section. You should find the fidget spinner you wanted
answered Jun 3, 2017 by arkzo (366,030 points)