KidzTalk

Singing club for gals only. Sorry, boys,the club is called,"cheetah girls"

+7 votes
250 views
asked May 19, 2017 in Music Club by BreezyMoonDancer (5,520 points)
Do you think you have the talent of singing? If you do,you may enjoy this club,no guarantees but,this club may have,singing sleepovers with,karaoke singing,dinner,drinks,movies and more!
commented Sep 12, 2019 by I'm coming!!!

I'm gonna get you!!!! I'm coming!!!!! I'm crawling!!!!!! I need to eat!!! ill now!!!!!!! I want to eat!!!!!!!!!! I'm coming!!!! I'm coming!!!! I see you!!! I see you!!!!! I'm waiting!!!! I'm watching!!

commented Feb 1, 2020 by Pumpkin (708,590 points)
what
commented Oct 25, 2020 by Rachel
What the heck????


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 1, 2020 by Pumpkin (708,590 points)
Why only for girls?
+1 vote
answered May 22, 2017 by rae (88,710 points)
i like to sing but i don't think i wanna be a "cheetah girl"... xD
+3 votes
answered May 20, 2017 by kidzsearch (161,660 points)
We just added it and hope you enjoy the club.
+1 vote
answered May 20, 2017 by BreezyMoonDancer (5,520 points)
Plz answer,pppppllllllzzzz!!!!