KidzTalk

Singing club for gals only. Sorry, boys,the club is called,"cheetah girls"

+7 votes
168 views
asked May 19, 2017 in Music Club by BreezyMoonDancer (5,400 points)
Do you think you have the talent of singing? If you do,you may enjoy this club,no guarantees but,this club may have,singing sleepovers with,karaoke singing,dinner,drinks,movies and more!
commented Sep 12, 2019 by I'm coming!!!

I'm gonna get you!!!! I'm coming!!!!! I'm crawling!!!!!! I need to eat!!! ill now!!!!!!! I want to eat!!!!!!!!!! I'm coming!!!! I'm coming!!!! I see you!!! I see you!!!!! I'm waiting!!!! I'm watching!!

commented Feb 1 by KITTEN (618,910 points)
what


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 1 by KITTEN (618,910 points)
Why only for girls?
+1 vote
answered May 22, 2017 by rae (87,390 points)
i like to sing but i don't think i wanna be a "cheetah girl"... xD
+3 votes
answered May 20, 2017 by kidzsearch (134,500 points)
We just added it and hope you enjoy the club.
+1 vote
answered May 20, 2017 by BreezyMoonDancer (5,400 points)
Plz answer,pppppllllllzzzz!!!!