Maya's Relationships Quiz

+2 votes
62 views asked May 20, 2017 in Girl Meets World by L (52,170 points)


3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
i mean in season 4 joshaya is kind of a thing, but... i'm still a diehard lucaya fan. rucas is trash. they don't have that off and on screen chemistry like peyton and sabrina do. i guarantee that sabrina carpenter wrote her song "on purpose" about peyton meyer. all evidence points there.
answered May 22, 2017 by rae (71,170 points)
selected Jun 15, 2017 by L
0 votes
answered May 20, 2017 by anonymous
+1 vote
Cool
answered Jun 14, 2017 by arKZo (159,270 points)