KidzTalk

Can I Join the Cheetah Girls Club?

+8 votes
120 views
asked May 21, 2017 in Cheetah Girls Singing Club by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 20, 2018 by OatmealMan (660 points)
Yes. If your are a girl
commented Oct 20, 2018 by im kanye (371,520 points)
I am a girl:-)
commented Oct 20, 2018 by LunaLight (96,240 points)
I am a girl too. But i don't act like one. I don't care about how i look or boys or anything like that. I just focus on kidztalk and homework.(mostly kidztalk):P
commented Oct 20, 2018 by im kanye (371,520 points)
Same, I focus on Kidzsearch and homework. I never even met a boy on real life lol
commented Oct 20, 2018 by LunaLight (96,240 points)
What about your dad?
commented Oct 21, 2018 by im kanye (371,520 points)
he's not a boy, he's a man XD
+1 vote
answered Oct 19, 2018 by LunaLight (96,240 points)
Me too
+1 vote
answered Jun 28, 2017 by Eyionna
Can I be a cheetah girl too?