Can I Join the Cheetah Girls Club?

+5 votes
69 views
asked May 21, 2017 in Cheetah Girls Singing Club by -GEMHeart- (159,810 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
Can I be a cheetah girl too?
answered Jun 28, 2017 by Eyionna
+1 vote
Me too
answered Oct 19, 2018 by luna midnight (30,850 points)
0 votes
Yes. If your are a girl
answered Oct 20, 2018 by OatmealMan (550 points)
I am a girl:-)
I am a girl too. But i don't act like one. I don't care about how i look or boys or anything like that. I just focus on kidztalk and homework.(mostly kidztalk):P
Same, I focus on Kidzsearch and homework. I never even met a boy on real life lol
What about your dad?
he's not a boy, he's a man XD