KidzTalk

May The 19th was my first Year On KS!

+9 votes
99 views
asked May 22, 2017 in Other by -Moonlight- (64,680 points)
Just like my brother (Tyler043007)


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 24, 2018 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,290 points)
Funny thing is that is my parents anniversary!!!!!!
+1 vote
answered May 22, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (287,330 points)
Happy KS Birthday to FUNHEART,

Happy birthday to you!

Happy birthday dear FUNHEART,

Happy bday to you!

(Sorry your name went in caps)