KidzTalk

Everybody Post their KidzSearch Avatar Here!!!

+8 votes
300 views
asked May 22, 2017 in Other by TylerTheDrummer (75,180 points)

Here is mine!Image result for cool wolf



11 Answers

+5 votes
answered Jun 4, 2017 by arkzo (424,120 points)
selected Jun 8, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer
 
Best answer

the ocean just looks so great

commented Jun 5, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,180 points)
WOW that looks so peaceful down there!
+2 votes
answered May 17, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,130 points)

RavenQueen rocks!

+3 votes
answered Oct 1, 2018 by qwerty
+3 votes
answered May 31, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)

imageMe!

Vanilla Bean

commented May 31, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,180 points)
I can't see your picture also!
+3 votes
answered May 28, 2017 by Taboosinss (2,210 points)

T_T how do I sand stuff like that plz plz tell me

commented May 28, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
Ask Lou for the avatar, ask KS how to post pics.
+3 votes
answered May 22, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
Lou, where do you get your pictures? :)

Love your avatar, Tyler!
commented May 22, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)
Avatar girl's secret. :)
commented May 23, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,180 points)

Thanks GemHeart!bow

+3 votes
answered May 22, 2017 by jazzlinny (38,040 points)

meeeeeeeeeeeeeeee

commented May 23, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,180 points)
That looks cool!
+3 votes
answered May 22, 2017 by Ari
Oh cool!
commented May 22, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)
You want one? If so, just tell me what you want and I'll post it her for you! :)
commented Jul 27, 2018 by ari
i actually dont even remember this xd
+3 votes
answered May 22, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)

Image result for heart gemstone 
Me. 
image

commented May 22, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
Although I was hopin' for a green gem. But, blue works too!!!

I love it either way. :)
commented May 22, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)

Aaaacckkk. You want this one?
Image result for green heart gem
or you wanna keep yours?  I really won't be offended. :)

commented May 23, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,180 points)
Your avatar looks pretty cool Gem!
commented May 23, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
Thanks Tyler.

Thanks Lou! That works!
+3 votes
answered May 22, 2017 by L (77,000 points)

image

commented May 23, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,180 points)

I can't see your picture!huh