Everybody Post their KidzSearch Avatar Here!!!

+6 votes
238 views

Here is mine!Image result for cool wolf

asked May 22, 2017 in Other by TylerTheDrummer (68,940 points)


11 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

the ocean just looks so great

answered Jun 4, 2017 by arkzo (366,250 points)
selected Jun 8, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer
WOW that looks so peaceful down there!
+2 votes

Image result for cute panda
2CutePandiLou
(Me) :)

answered May 22, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (153,230 points)
Yours is really small! Is that a real Panda?
Probably not, but it's still super cute!!
+2 votes

image

answered May 22, 2017 by L (69,510 points)

I can't see your picture!huh

+2 votes

Image result for heart gemstone 
Me. 
image

answered May 22, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (247,830 points)
Although I was hopin' for a green gem. But, blue works too!!!

I love it either way. :)

Aaaacckkk. You want this one?
Image result for green heart gem
or you wanna keep yours?  I really won't be offended. :)

Your avatar looks pretty cool Gem!
Thanks Tyler.

Thanks Lou! That works!
+2 votes
Oh cool!
answered May 22, 2017 by Ari
You want one? If so, just tell me what you want and I'll post it her for you! :)
i actually dont even remember this xd
+2 votes

meeeeeeeeeeeeeeee

answered May 22, 2017 by jazzlinny (35,850 points)
That looks cool!
+2 votes
Lou, where do you get your pictures? :)

Love your avatar, Tyler!
answered May 22, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (247,830 points)
Avatar girl's secret. :)

Thanks GemHeart!bow

+2 votes

T_T how do I sand stuff like that plz plz tell me

answered May 28, 2017 by Taboosinss (2,050 points)
Ask Lou for the avatar, ask KS how to post pics.
+2 votes

imageMe!

Vanilla Bean

answered May 31, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (81,900 points)
I can't see your picture also!
+2 votes
answered Oct 1, 2018 by qwerty
+1 vote

RavenQueen rocks!

answered May 17 by OpalGemStar (52,070 points)