KidzTalk

Speaking Of...

+10 votes
250 views
asked May 23, 2017 in Debate by rae (88,710 points)

I am starting a new thing where i find new and interesting topics to talk and debate about, since i am currently STILL having edmodo struggles and cannot post my motivational speaking rough drafts there anymore. i hope you guys can understand and help me with this new thing!!

*ALSO, I WILL BE POSTING AT LEAST 2 DAYS A WEEK, COUNTING SATURDAY & SUNDAY. THEY WILL BE DIFFERENT EACH TIME, SO BE SJRE TO LOOK FOR THE TITLE OF THE POSTS, Speaking Of... TOPIC #___. THANKS, AND HAVE A GREAT DAY!!! :D



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 5, 2017 by coolio

I'm down.hai

+1 vote
answered Jun 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (35,670 points)

I'm hooked :D boogie

+2 votes
answered May 23, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (291,410 points)
I will definitely check out!
commented May 23, 2017 by SnoWolfPretzelz (2,660 points)
thanks..glad at least one person is interested :D