Speaking Of...

+7 votes
115 views

I am starting a new thing where i find new and interesting topics to talk and debate about, since i am currently STILL having edmodo struggles and cannot post my motivational speaking rough drafts there anymore. i hope you guys can understand and help me with this new thing!!

*ALSO, I WILL BE POSTING AT LEAST 2 DAYS A WEEK, COUNTING SATURDAY & SUNDAY. THEY WILL BE DIFFERENT EACH TIME, SO BE SJRE TO LOOK FOR THE TITLE OF THE POSTS, Speaking Of... TOPIC #___. THANKS, AND HAVE A GREAT DAY!!! :D

asked May 23, 2017 in Debate by rae (76,020 points)


3 Answers

+2 votes
I will definitely check out!
answered May 23, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (158,380 points)
thanks..glad at least one person is interested :D
+1 vote

I'm hooked :D boogie

answered Jun 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (29,010 points)
+1 vote

I'm down.hai

answered Nov 5, 2017 by coolio