KidzTalk

KidzSearch can you add EthanGamerTV to KidzTube Thanks!

+10 votes
161 views
asked May 23, 2017 in Ask KidzSearch by TylerTheDrummer (76,390 points)


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 26, 2017 by kidzsearch (165,870 points)

We recently added them and have some of their recent videos in the KidzTube the gaming section.

 

 

 

 

+1 vote
answered May 25, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
Hey Tyler,

They only have users on there who register. IDK if EthanGamerTV would register! Maybe you can ask him in YouTube to register and post his videos here.
0 votes
answered May 25, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (76,390 points)
Can you PLEASE add it.....I think it will be good!
0 votes
answered May 24, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (76,390 points)
Thanks!