KidzTalk

Poll:Be invisible or be able to fly?

+5 votes
176 views
asked May 31, 2017 in Polls by Vanilla Bean (85,470 points)
This was a hard one for me,

Flying free above the clouds,feeling the wind brush past you,

         OR,

Being able to sneak up on people ( beware younger siblings!) and become a cool spy!


9 Answers

+3 votes
answered Aug 23, 2019 by anonymous
Invisible!!
+1 vote
answered Aug 22, 2019 by KITTEN (616,670 points)
I would choose to fly
+2 votes
answered Nov 13, 2017 by anonymous
INVISIBLE! I'd rather be invisible I could steal my mom's library card and run to the library.
commented Oct 25, 2018 by LunaLight (95,940 points)
lol. actully i'd do the same!
+2 votes
answered Aug 31, 2017 by digglehead (2,240 points)
Both!
+1 vote
answered Jun 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (34,950 points)
FLY I wanna Fly
+3 votes
answered Jun 1, 2017 by L (77,000 points)

I choose to fly butterfly

+2 votes
answered Jun 1, 2017 by anonymous

unicorn

+3 votes
answered Jun 1, 2017 by Taboosinss (2,210 points)
Fly
+3 votes
answered Jun 1, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,740 points)
Flying. I'm an introvert, so I don't care about sneaking up on people.

But I may when I have kids, so I can catch them in the act of misbehaving. LOL.