KidzTalk

what is a jokeonut tree

+11 votes
1,477 views
asked Mar 19, 2013 in Guess / Riddle/ Quiz by reptar (4,580 points)


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (425,340 points)
It's a tree that has paper in the tree with secret jokes.Everyone puts jokes in the envelope then the tree reads it.
+1 vote
answered Mar 26, 2013 by smile828 (32,390 points)

A jokeonut tree is a tree with jokonuts filled with jokes in them. I agree with Mathgeek36 and the anonoymous person.

Hopefully this helps!

+1 vote
answered Mar 20, 2013 by mathgeek36 (42,020 points)
It's a tree that gives you nuts that have jokes written on them.

I have no idea, but hopefully this helps!
+1 vote
answered Mar 19, 2013 by anonymous
It is a tree with jokeonuts