KidzTalk

NATIONAL DOUGHNUT DAY

+11 votes
128 views
asked Jun 2, 2017 in Kids Deals / Freebies by anonymous

Today is National Doughnut Day.

AP EARNS DUNKIN BRANDS GROUP F A USA OK


You can get FREE donuts from many places, like:

Krispy Kreme: Get one free doughnut of your choice, no purchase necessary at participating locations. 

Dunkin' Donuts: At participating Dunkin' Donuts, get a free classic doughnut of your choice with the purchase of any beverage all day Friday while supplies last.

Martin's Super Market: Get a free doughnut from the case or $1 off a dozen donuts at participating stores.

Tim Hortons:  Buy a coffee and get a free classic doughnut when you mention National Doughnut Day at participating locations.

 



2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (35,770 points)
omg goood
+2 votes
answered Jun 4, 2017 by arkzo (425,340 points)
#yum