Who else here is a tomboy like me too?

+4 votes
86 views
I just wanted to know who else was.
asked Jun 3, 2017 in Other by Twilight stardust ⭐ (20,080 points)


4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
There's a lot of people on Kidzsearch who are tomboys,including me,FYI
answered Jun 4, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (74,790 points)
selected Jun 5, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐
0 votes
sorry tomboys are so gross
answered Jan 3, 2018 by brittney
excuse me? they just don't like the same things as you. don't be so harsh.
I agree.
I'm a tom boy!
Your gross
I take it back ,i hate your name!
0 votes
i am so a tomboy,i love to climb trees,oh and i am SO a dare devil,
answered Jan 4, 2018 by daredevil
No wonder your name is dare devil
0 votes
"I'm not like the other girls!!!1!11"
answered Jan 26, 2018 by Softly