KidzTalk

The oldest person living today has a completely different set of humans than in their era.

+29 votes
209 views
asked Jun 4, 2017 in Shower Thoughts by arkzo (423,820 points)
reopened Jun 23, 2017 by kidzsearch


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Mar 19, 2018 by anonymous
selected Feb 16, 2019 by arkzo
 
Best answer
+2 votes
answered Aug 21, 2019 by KITTEN (604,600 points)
Very true. It would be very hard to live like that :(