KidzTalk

What are some good animation-making apps for free?

+7 votes
208 views
asked Jun 5, 2017 in Other by -GEMHeart- (286,930 points)
commented May 10, 2019 by Gacha-lol

Gacha Life. -_- How dont you know dis!

 



2 Answers

0 votes
answered May 9, 2019 by im kanye (373,560 points)
Flipaclip and animatic.
+1 vote
answered Jun 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (35,020 points)

Comic creator sim

Free emoji maker

Those are some that I use

I found then by simply going to ​www..google.com :)

commented Jun 7, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (286,930 points)
I can't access Google.
commented Jun 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (35,020 points)
that stinks in that case do you have app store?