KidzTalk

What are you going to do during the summer?

+25 votes
158 views
asked Jun 6, 2017 in Other by arkzo (424,180 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 6, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
selected Jun 6, 2017 by arkzo
 
Best answer
Well I'm homeschooled and the only days off I have are on weekends.
commented Jun 13, 2017 by anonymous
Well in the sumer it will be my sisters birth day and I don't know what next
+1 vote
answered Jul 30, 2017 by anonymous
Be sad and bored
commented Aug 21, 2019 by kitten (638,310 points)
:(