Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

Who likes Pie?

+11 votes
220 views
asked Mar 19, 2013 in Other by anonymous


10 Answers

+5 votes
answered Mar 19, 2013 by whizkid (65,180 points)
Apple pie rules!
+3 votes
answered Mar 19, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,510 points)
I agree with whizkid. Crumble top apple pie is the best.
+2 votes
answered Mar 19, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,320 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017

ME!!!!!!!!!!!!!!heart

+2 votes
answered Mar 20, 2013 by anonymous
me... but only punkin
+2 votes
answered Mar 21, 2013 by tiara123456789 (570 points)
I LIKE PIE SOOOOO MUCH I JUST WANT TO EAT THE HOLE ENTIRE CARTAIN !!!!!!!!! WELL SURTAIN PIES I LIKE SO LOL RIGHT

:}
+2 votes
answered Mar 22, 2013 by mystic_beauty (17,830 points)
Pi is awesome...

But PIE is awesomer!

-CraftyGirlJuJu
+2 votes
answered Mar 24, 2013 by zooni (960 points)
Apple pie is the best.
+2 votes
answered Mar 24, 2013 by smile828 (31,860 points)
Apple Pie is the best pie ever
+2 votes
answered Mar 28, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,320 points)
I LOVE PIE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

my favorites are key lime, key lime mango,apple, cherry, and pumpkin
+1 vote
answered Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (419,120 points)
me... i like pie.