Can i get my own advie column?

+7 votes
48 views
I really want to get get my own advice column and I want to know how so I can get one ASAP :\
asked Jun 6, 2017 in Ask KidzSearch by Lollypopqueen (33,410 points)
recategorized Jun 6, 2017 by Lollypopqueen


2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

You need to have at least 10,000 points​ to have an advice column.

answered Jun 6, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (68,960 points)
selected Jun 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen
thanks and how do I do that?
i think you need 25,000 points now
0 votes
I got my 10,000 points :)
answered Jun 8, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (33,410 points)