KidzTalk

Am I the only one noticed the new feature, "Users"?

+9 votes
130 views
asked Jun 6, 2017 in Today I Learned... by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,520 points)


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jun 6, 2017 by arkzo (425,040 points)
I don't think it's a new feature. I think I saw it as early as April 2013.
+1 vote
answered Jun 6, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (76,260 points)
WOW AND I MEAN WOWWWWWWW!  I just noticed that today and checked it out and I think your the best user!  That was a really cool!  I don't know if that was new or what.