This is just an open question so you can post random answers to get badges :)

+5 votes
1,903 views
Put your random answers below :D
asked Jun 7, 2017 in Other by Lollypopqueen (28,650 points)
edited Jun 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen


9 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I LOVE ANIME

  Image result for anime

answered Jun 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (28,650 points)
selected Jun 8, 2017 by Lollypopqueen
+3 votes
I ALMOST HAVE 10,000 POINTS YAY :P
answered Jun 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (28,650 points)
+3 votes

I love monkeys!big-eyes

Lalalaljskaakkajsjsms omskssiskks,smkskdkkeelelel,eke,e,eked,mekelssdkdkeekske,kmelekekdksmsks,SOS,SMS,masks,slow

OH NO! I forgot to blow my nose!!!

answered Jun 7, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (75,300 points)
XD XD XD XD XD monkeys are cool
+4 votes
UNICORN FRAP
OMG I WENT ON MY FIRST ZIPLINE TODAY
IT WAS AWESOME
I ALSO WENT ROWING
TOO BAD I GOT A COLD
UGH SCHOOL AGAIN
WHATEVER
WHAT"S YOUR FAVE KIND OF CHOCOLATE
MINE'S MILK AND CRUNCH

Well, you did say random!!
answered Jun 7, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (134,510 points)
I like light chocale and oreo
I have been on a zipline in Jamica 2 or 3 times!
once for me
+4 votes
The world

Is

A

Horrible

Place

as

Of

This

Very

Moment
answered Jun 7, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (145,880 points)
Agreed
+2 votes

ʕ•ᴥ•ʔ

ʕ•ᴥ•ʔ

ʕ•ᴥ•ʔ

ʕ•ᴥ•ʔ

ʕ•ᴥ•ʔ

 

answered Jun 25, 2017 by arKZo (212,170 points)
+2 votes

I Love Cats, and Dogs and pretty much every animal! What animals do you like?

answered Jul 6, 2017 by Friendsrule (49,330 points)
Aww same
0 votes
I'm done with this is that I am not able to do the same thing I have to do the language of my favorite places I have to do next week and will be able to get it to yourself and what
answered Jul 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (28,650 points)
0 votes
I'm bored brain is not a good day for you to do next week and I saw the will have no choice selection of bees and on CL ICD you are you still there or 4 me
answered Jul 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (28,650 points)