Want a fan sign?!?!

+7 votes
111 views

I can make you fan sign just look at this one I made

GemHeart#CindyStrong!!! There's your fan sign hope you like it!

 



I'm doing this out of the kindness of my heart :)

asked Jun 7, 2017 in General Arts/Crafts by Lollypopqueen (33,410 points)
Lolly? Can you also make one that says only GemHeart? And make one for Liner.
Sure do I say "Liner"?
Nah, whole name is good


6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
OMG THATS AWESOME!!!
answered Jun 7, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (241,180 points)
selected Jun 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen
+1 vote
Can you make one for me?
answered Jun 7, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (81,910 points)

 

Hows that?
I love it,but I want to make my own.i figured this out before I saw the one you made.Thanks,it's so AWESOME
np
+1 vote
Can you please give me one?
answered Jun 7, 2017 by L (69,550 points)

Hows that?

I love it! Thank you!
welcome
0 votes
Make me one!!!!
answered Jun 7, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (23,280 points)

I love it so much! !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!jawdrop

are you kidding me :(
I love both of your guys fan sigh don't feel bad.
+1 vote
Can I have one? :)
answered Jun 7, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (153,130 points)
Hope you like it cause I can always change the colors :)

Can you stop please arKZo?!?!
Thank you, both of you!
-_-
+1 vote
I want one!
answered Jun 8, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (68,970 points)
Hows that? I can always change it if your like :)

Can you change it to ​Tyler The 10 Year Old Drummer?  ​I love using bold colors!  Anyway can you make it something close to that?  If not that is fine!

sure thing
my computer broke I'm sorry