Are you a boy or a girl?

+8 votes
273 views
asked Jun 7, 2017 in Fun Stuff by Lollypopqueen (34,870 points)
edited Jun 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen
I'm a girl if you're a guy or a gal what are your intrest? Mine are

Writing

Gaming

Music

Anime

Sports (volley ball)

piano

dancing

art

singing and that's it how about you


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 7, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,040 points)
edited Jun 8, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐
I am a girl and i like

Sketching

Music

Art

Animals

Anime manga

 writing

 reading

 sports (soccer)

And gaming with my bro!
commented Jun 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (34,870 points)
sweet u like reading two
commented Jun 7, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,040 points)
Totally!
0 votes
answered Jun 8, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (73,270 points)
I'm a boy I like

Drumming

Exercising

Gaming

(Going to start Taekwondo, so hopefully I will like it!)