KidzTalk

What would happen if everyone was alive today?

+24 votes
94 views
asked Jun 7, 2017 in Other by arkzo (424,520 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 7, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)
selected Jun 8, 2017 by arkzo
 
Best answer
Well, the population would increase a lot of amounts. It will also be like Good vs. Evil.
Like Hitler and MLJK or Abe Lincoln and Ivan the Terrible. Our lives may be at risk or on hope at the same time!
0 votes
answered Jun 8, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (285,770 points)
I would round up all the good people, teach them about today's world, and then go on a world march to defeat all them bad guys. ;)