Who is the best singer?

+10 votes
240 views
Mine is Imagine Dragons and One Direction
asked Mar 19, 2013 in Other by Cupcake549 (31,070 points)


11 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
~I LOVE ONE DIRECTION SO MUCH~
answered Mar 22, 2013 by niall luver (3,850 points)
selected Mar 28, 2013 by Cupcake549
+3 votes
I like Adele, Rihanna and Beyonce.
answered Mar 19, 2013 by whizkid (61,710 points)
+2 votes
I like Chris Tomlin, Meredith Andrews, and I like Adele singing "Skyfall".
answered Mar 19, 2013 by mathgeek36 (39,980 points)
mnie is vicitoria justice, one direction and other after o think of more see yaaaaaaaaá
+1 vote
I like Adele and Taylor Swift,
answered Mar 21, 2013 by smile828 (30,500 points)
+1 vote
JENETTE MCCURDY

You probably don't know who she is, she acts in iCarly as Sam, but I L-O-V-E her!

-CraftyGirlJuJu
answered Mar 22, 2013 by mystic_beauty (16,950 points)
0 votes
Psy and Adele
answered Jul 21, 2014 by arKZo (335,590 points)
0 votes
Hatsune Miku!

here is a link of her singing!

http://m.mp3li.org/?q=Eh+ah+sou&act=search

its the first one on the list
answered Feb 20, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (7,320 points)
YAS VOCALOIDS FOR LIFE XDDDDD... i'm weird. And kind of feel like I'm stalking you... but not on purpose... XD
+2 votes
I really love Adele singing "Hello", Taylor Swift singing "You belong with me," and Miley Cyrus singing "Party in the U.S.A." I like other artists too like Justin Bieber and P!nk
answered Apr 5, 2017 by Cindy7872 AJ (25,370 points)
0 votes
... shawn mendes and camila cabello (i ship them too :D)
answered Jun 7 by SZ07 (2,380 points)
0 votes
Same as whizkid!
answered Jun 7 by Knight Star (259,020 points)
0 votes
No doubt, they're BILLIE EILISH & ARIJIT SINGH!!!
answered Jun 8 by JD2005