KidzTalk

Want a KS Avatar?

+11 votes
276 views
asked Jun 7, 2017 in Other by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)
Just ask me what you want it to be, and I'll give it to ya' in less than 48 hours.
Here are a few satisfied people who loved them-
https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/25914/everybody-post-their-kidzsearch-avatar-here?show=25914#q25914
Anything you'd like! Just name it, and I'll make a separate post for you!
:) :) :) :) :)


11 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 23, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
Arkzo can I have a cat picture?
+3 votes
answered Oct 19, 2018 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Can I have an emo-ish girl with bat wings? Can you make her anime? With a black background? Thanks!
commented Oct 19, 2018 by anonymous

that sounds awesomebatwomen

commented Oct 19, 2018 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Thats why I want her:-)
commented Oct 19, 2018 by LunaLight (96,220 points)
Btw that was me i just did not care to write my name.
commented Oct 20, 2018 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Oh okay!:-)
commented Jun 26, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,130 points)

commented Jun 27, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Thanks (:
+3 votes
answered Oct 19, 2018 by luna midnight
Luna from my little pony but human anime version with sparkles
commented Jun 26, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,130 points)

+3 votes
answered Jul 12, 2017 by Poppy (6,790 points)
Çan Mons bé POPPY from Trolls and a blonde girl with glitter in he hair?
commented Jun 26, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,130 points)

+3 votes
answered Jun 13, 2017 by TeamEdward

A black hole please!regular_smile

commented Jun 13, 2017 by arkzo (424,120 points)

Good? 

commented Oct 23, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
Great!
+4 votes
answered Jun 12, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)
I like mine but I want it to look cooler maybe make a Batgirl but make her manga
Plzzzz thanks!
commented Jun 13, 2017 by arkzo (424,120 points)

Is this good? 

commented Jun 13, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)

I love it!!!bat

commented Oct 23, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
Cool
+4 votes
answered Jun 12, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,170 points)
why is arkZO doing all of these?  IT should be Lou.  By the way arkZO I don't think that jeep is real.
commented Jun 13, 2017 by arkzo (424,120 points)
edited Jun 13, 2017 by arkzo
I'm doing this because I can. By the way, the jeep is real. The model is the "Jeep Renegade Concept".
commented Oct 23, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
Because arkzo is awesome. I wish he did more of this in 2019.
+4 votes
answered Jun 12, 2017 by ∆Buttercup∆ (4,150 points)
Can my avatar be of Tomoe smiling and a galaxy princess
commented Jun 13, 2017 by arkzo (424,120 points)
edited Jun 13, 2017 by arkzo

 

Good? 

commented Jun 13, 2017 by ∆Buttercup∆ (4,150 points)
Amazing but the galaxy princess is not can you make her more anime like?
commented Jun 13, 2017 by arkzo (424,120 points)
I tried making her more anime-like! Does it look better? Thanks!
commented Jun 13, 2017 by ∆Buttercup∆ (4,150 points)
OMG YES YES THANK YOU
commented Oct 23, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
Nice
+4 votes
answered Jun 8, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (34,950 points)
I want one can I get one of a

Anime queen that has brown hair and is holding Lollipops?
commented Jun 8, 2017 by arkzo (424,120 points)

Is this good?

commented Jun 9, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (34,950 points)
PERFECT LOVE IT!!!!
commented Oct 23, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
Cool!
+3 votes
answered Jun 7, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
And JeepGuy wants one of a jeep. Real, please. :)
commented Jun 8, 2017 by arkzo (424,120 points)

commented Oct 23, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
Nice