KidzTalk

Tyler0430's Best account and best answer Post Volume 1!

+7 votes
157 views
asked Jun 8, 2017 in Other by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)

Best Question Of The Day!: Want a fan sign?!?! By Lollypopqueen!

 

 

Best Account of the Day Issssssss:  Lollypopqueen Congratulations Lollypopqueen!

 

 



2 Answers

+4 votes
answered Jun 8, 2017 by arkzo (424,480 points)
selected Jun 8, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer
 
Best answer
Congrats Lollypopqueen!
+2 votes
answered Jun 8, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)
nice! Say if my question was best of the day,would that also make me best account?
commented Jun 8, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
Well I done it based off of who ever been the most active.