KidzTalk

Anyone Want to Join the Best account and Best answer club?

+7 votes
183 views
asked Jun 8, 2017 in Other by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
The way it works is every Thursday we post who the Best account is and the best answer.  Simple!


6 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jun 9, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,420 points)
selected Jun 9, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer
 
Best answer

I want to join it sounds fun!!hai

+2 votes
answered Sep 21, 2019 by pumpkin (670,250 points)
commented Sep 22, 2019 by im kanye (373,540 points)
MMMEEEEOOOWW!
+3 votes
answered Jun 8, 2017 by arkzo
I will! Sounds like fun
commented Jun 9, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
Are you the REAL arkZO or are you not.  If you are, your in.
commented Jun 9, 2017 by arkzo (424,480 points)
I'm the real arKZo. just forgot to sign in
+3 votes
answered Jun 8, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)
i will! It sounds fun
commented Jun 8, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
Ok your in.
+3 votes
answered Jun 8, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)
Can I join? I really like noticing and naming other people for their accomplishments.
commented Jun 8, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
Your in as well LouLou.
commented Nov 3, 2017 by meow/arkzo
I am arkzo meep! meep! meep!
commented Sep 21, 2019 by pumpkin (670,250 points)
? Meow arkzo ?
+3 votes
answered Jun 8, 2017 by L (77,150 points)
I would like to join.
commented Jun 8, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
Your in.