KidzTalk

Everybody we will descuss about who goes on The Best Account/Answer Club

+8 votes
187 views
asked Jun 8, 2017 in Best Account / Answer Club by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)

Well, Lou is next then L then last Vanilla Bean then me then so forth and so on. Remember only on Thursdays!hai



3 Answers

+6 votes
answered Jun 9, 2017 by arkzo (424,180 points)
selected Jun 9, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer
 
Best answer
I'm after Vanilla Bean right¿
commented Jun 9, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
Yeah!
+5 votes
answered Jul 2, 2017 by jazzlinny (38,060 points)
Can I?
+5 votes
answered Jun 9, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)
I'm after arkZo!