First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

how to get free food

+28 votes
180 views
asked Jun 9, 2017 in Kids Deals / Freebies by arkzo (420,040 points)


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jun 9, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (35,000 points)
selected Jun 9, 2017 by arkzo
 
Best answer
Cool
+2 votes
answered Jun 9, 2017 by Sadness
Dig in the trash
commented Jun 10, 2017 by arkzo (420,040 points)
yup, that too. restaurants throw out food that is still good