KidzTalk

Am i the only one who has a phone?

+7 votes
107 views
asked Jun 10, 2017 in Other by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,420 points)

Just wondering.wondering

commented Jun 10, 2017 by Cindy7872 AJ (29,830 points)
I have an iPhone.


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 10, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
selected Jun 10, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐
 
Best answer
I have a SamungGalaxys4 I think.
0 votes
answered Jun 10, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)
no